ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell / tusch 13903354
nr 1390 3354
Akvarell / tusch
2 pcs, oramade lösa blad, China, 20th century, 130x32, watercolour,
2 st, oramade lösa blad, Kina, 1900-tal, 130x32, akvarell. Ej signerad
600
SEK 300
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:12:33
10/4 22:56:48